Case #6506

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • 3101 N Sterling Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2016-02-21
  • 2016-03-02
  • 2016-03-02

History

2016-02-21 Open

2016-02-21 Assignment

2016-02-22 Assignment

2016-02-22 Open

owner contacted, will be removed this week

2016-03-02 Closed

bin removed

Associated Issues

Details:

Illegal clothing collection bin.

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2016-02-24 Missed Garbage Pickup 3101 N Sterling Ave

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.72571563720703
  • -89.63284301757812