Case #6502

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • 1401–1477 W Wilhelm Rd
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2016-02-20
  • 2017-01-19
  • 2017-01-19

History

2016-02-20 Open

2016-02-20 Assignment

2016-02-23 Assignment

Engineer is going to have an electrician look into this case.

2016-04-27 Open

turned over to engineering

2016-06-13 Open

SR# 19360

2017-01-19 Closed

Engineering closed this request

Associated Issues

Attachments

2016-02-20
media.png 2016-02-20

Details:

Broke sidewalk

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.81897354125977
  • -89.61419677734375