Case #6494

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2016-02-19
  • 2016-02-24
  • 2016-02-24

History

2016-02-19 Open

2016-02-19 Assignment

2016-02-24 Closed

Repaired.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2016-02-19
media.png 2016-02-19

Details:

North E. Glen Oak Ave. street sign blown off the sign pole at the intersection of North East Glen Oak and Wisconsin Avenue. Steve Fairbanks has sign in his garage. 645-6020.