Case #6464

  • Illegal Permanent Signs
  • 2100 W Pioneer Pkwy
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2016-02-13
  • 2016-02-18
  • 2016-02-18

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 3 business days have passed.

History

2016-02-13 Open

2016-02-13 Assignment

2016-02-16 Open

2016-02-18 Closed

sign in compliance

Associated Issues

Details:

Moving led sign

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.78310012817383
  • -89.62568664550781