Case #6463

  • Illegal Permanent Signs
  • 2200–2498 W Townline Rd
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2016-02-13
  • 2016-02-19
  • 2016-02-19

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 4 business days have passed.

History

2016-02-13 Open

2016-02-13 Assignment

2016-02-16 Open

2016-02-19 Closed

sign is in compliance

Associated Issues

Details:

Moving led sign

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.79746627807617
  • -89.63043212890625