Case #6411

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2016-02-04
  • 2016-02-22
  • 2016-02-22

History

2016-02-04 Open

2016-02-04 Assignment

Councilman Turner reported from the Breakfast

2016-02-08 Assignment

2016-02-09 Assignment

I m not sure if this would be for public works?

2016-02-22 Closed

There is no camera at this location per Lisa Snow.

Associated Issues

Details:

Lakeview and Vine the camera is broken