Case #630

  • Sewer Problems
  • 1013 N Underhill St
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2014-04-03
  • 2014-04-16
  • 2014-04-16

History

2014-04-03 Open

2014-04-03 Assignment

2014-04-16 Closed

Associated Issues

Attachments

2014-04-03
media.png 2014-04-03

Details:

Parking lot sewer drain full of leaves

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2018-07-03 875% Excessive Growth-Private Property 1013 N Underhill St

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.70033645629883
  • -89.61226654052734