Case #6292

  • Traffic Signals
  • 404 SW Adams St
  • closed: Duplicate
  • Mobile App
  • 2016-01-17
  • 2016-01-19
  • 2016-01-19

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2016-01-17 Open

2016-01-17 Assignment

2016-01-19 Closed

Duplicate.

Associated Issues

Details:

Traffic lights are flashing red.

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2017-08-15 100% Traffic Signals 404 SW Adams St
closed 2016-01-17 167% Traffic Signals 404 SW Adams St

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.68937683105469
  • -89.59343719482422