Case #6284

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2016-01-15
  • 2016-01-29
  • 2016-01-29

History

2016-01-15 Open

2016-01-15 Assignment

2016-01-19 Assignment

2016-01-29 Closed

Property is in housing court; thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Attachments

2016-01-15
media.png 2016-01-15

Details:

1006 n maplewood. How long is this broken fence allowed to persist?