Case #6238

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2016-01-09
  • 2016-01-11
  • 2016-01-11

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 14 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2016-01-09 Open

2016-01-09 Assignment

2016-01-11 Closed

Will discuss with electricians.

Associated Issues

Details:

City electricians didn't clean-up after themselves.