Case #6231

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2016-01-07
  • 2016-01-08
  • 2016-01-08

History

2016-01-07 Open

2016-01-07 Assignment

2016-01-07 Assignment

2016-01-08 Open

Privacy fence. Thank you for contacting the City of Peoria!

2016-01-08 Closed

Property was notated to be in compliance. Thank you for contacting the City of Peoria!

Associated Issues

Details:

222 E. Gift st. Lotta junk in the backyard. Thanks.