Case #6034

  • Traffic Signals
  • 2514 W Scenic Dr
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2015-12-08
  • 2015-12-14
  • 2015-12-14

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 4 business days have passed.

History

2015-12-08 Open

2015-12-08 Assignment

2015-12-14 Closed

Changed red LED ball.

Associated Issues

Details:

red light out on se corner of rockwood and scenic. mounted on the side of the pole

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2022-04-23 Potholes, Street Repair 2514 W Scenic Dr

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.74364089965820
  • -89.63244628906250