Case #5940

  • Street Lights
  • 2134 N Delaware St
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2015-11-24
  • 2015-11-24
  • 2015-11-24

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 7 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2015-11-24 Open

2015-11-24 Assignment

2015-11-24 Closed

Reported to Ameren/ IL for repair. Street light is on wooden pole.

Associated Issues

Details:

street light is out

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.71396255493164
  • -89.58241271972656