Case #592

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • closed: Duplicate
  • 2014-04-01
  • 2014-06-20
  • 2014-06-20


2014-04-01 Open

2014-04-01 Assignment

2014-06-20 Closed

Associated Issues


A resident removed a large, wooden pallet from the roadway at the intersection of Moss and University. The item had been run over by a couple cars, so it is in several pieces. The caller requested that the remaining debris is removed.