Case #5893

  • Sewer Problems
  • 101 South Street
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2015-11-18
  • 2015-11-19
  • 2015-11-19

History

2015-11-18 Open

2015-11-18 Assignment

please call Harry regarding this

2015-11-19 Closed

This was cleared on Wed 11-18-2015 also closed request # 4145

Associated Issues

Details:

across the Street the drain is continually overflowing when it rains a lot, a 5' area, it's clogged with garage and debris

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2015-11-18 Sewer Problems 101 South Street

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL