Case #5866

  • Graffiti on Private Property
  • closed: Resolved
  • COP Website
  • 2015-11-16
  • 2015-11-16
  • 2015-11-16

History

2015-11-16 Open

2015-11-16 Assignment

2015-11-16 Closed

Information has been sent to Neighborhood Services. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

large amount on new gang graffiti on corner building at 1001? Ne Monroe.