Case #5860

  • Street Lights
  • closed: Invalid
  • 2015-11-16
  • 2015-11-18
  • 2015-11-18

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 7 business days. 2 business days have passed.

History

2015-11-16 Open

2015-11-16 Assignment

NO CALL BACK NEEDED

2015-11-18 Closed

New light. Has not been turned on by contractor.

Associated Issues

Details:

SE corner of University and Gift