Case #5843

  • Street Lights
  • 621 E High Point Ter
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2015-11-13
  • 2015-11-16
  • 2015-11-16

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 7 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2015-11-13 Open

2015-11-13 Assignment

2015-11-16 Closed

Reported to Ameren/ IL for repair.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2015-11-13
media.png 2015-11-13

Details:

Per a citizen complaint, light out. Picture of pole tag.

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.77194595336914
  • -89.58588409423828