Case #5839

  • Traffic Signals
  • N University St
  • closed: Duplicate
  • Mobile App
  • 2015-11-12
  • 2015-11-12
  • 2015-11-12

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2015-11-12 Open

2015-11-12 Assignment

2015-11-12 Closed

Associated Issues

Details:

Flashing reds. Traffic is backing up

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.70328521728516
  • -89.61315155029297