Case #5622

  • Illegal Disposal of Garbage
  • closed: Invalid
  • uReport Mobile App
  • 2015-11-01
  • 2015-11-03
  • 2015-11-03

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2015-11-01 Open

2015-11-01 Assignment

2015-11-03 Closed

No address indicated. Thank you for contacting the City of Peoria!

Associated Issues

Attachments

2015-11-01
media.png 2015-11-01

Details:

Ewwwwwwwww