Case #5614

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • 1303 NE Glen Oak Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2015-10-28
  • 2015-11-13
  • 2015-11-13

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 14 business days. 11 business days have passed.

History

2015-10-28 Open

2015-10-28 Assignment

2015-11-13 Closed

completed

Associated Issues

Details:

the retaining wall has loose or missing blocks

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.70727157592773
  • -89.58114624023438