Case #5449

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • 1112 N Institute Pl
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2015-10-05
  • 2015-10-07
  • 2015-10-07

History

2015-10-05 Open

2015-10-05 Assignment

2015-10-06 Assignment

2015-10-06 Assignment

2015-10-07 Closed

Replaced lamp.

Associated Issues

Details:

Not sure if this is the right department or not. But the street light in front of my house keeps going on and off. Lately it is off more than it is on.

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.70188903808594
  • -89.61585998535156