Case #5411

  • Missed Garbage Pickup
  • 7118 w cheryl dr peoria az
  • closed: Invalid
  • COP Website
  • 2015-10-02
  • 2015-10-02
  • 2015-10-02

History

2015-10-02 Open

2015-10-02 Assignment

2015-10-02 Assignment

2015-10-02 Closed

Associated Issues

Details:

I just moved im sorry i didnt know today was trash day. Help!!!

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2015-10-02 Missed Garbage Pickup 7118 w cheryl dr peoria az

Additional Location Information