Case #53742

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • 1310 W John H Gwynn Jr Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2022-12-01
  • 2022-12-01
  • 2022-12-01


2022-12-01 Open

2022-12-01 Assignment

Would like this completed as soon as possible due to it being a busy street and nowhere to park in front of home. - Thank you.

2022-12-01 Closed

Service Request #81538 submitted. Thank you for connecting with Peoria Cares.

Associated Issues


Would like disability sign taken down so resident can park in front of her home.

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL