Case #5369

  • Missed Garbage Pickup
  • 19809-19873 N. 90th ave
  • closed: Invalid
  • COP Website
  • 2015-09-29
  • 2015-10-05
  • 2015-10-05

History

2015-09-29 Open

2015-09-29 Assignment

2015-10-05 Assignment

2015-10-05 Closed

will call pdc and report it.

2015-10-05 Closed

will call pdc and report it.

2015-10-05 Closed

There is no 90th ave. Called meant Peoria AZ

Associated Issues

Details:

Trash not picked up on trash day for the entire block.This is the third time this year this has happened

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL