Case #53683

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • 122 S. Steubenville St.
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2022-11-28
  • 2022-11-28
  • 2022-11-28

History

2022-11-28 Open

2022-11-28 Assignment

2022-11-28 Closed

Service Request #81464 submitted. Thank you for connecting with Peoria Cares.

Associated Issues

Details:

Complaint against street sweepers. They've gone through but the streets and gutters are still full of leaves.

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2019-04-25 Sewer Problems 122 S. Steubenville St.

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL