Case #5364

  • Sewer Problems
  • 3621 W Compton Ct
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2015-09-29
  • 2015-09-29
  • 2015-09-29

History

2015-09-29 Open

2015-09-29 Assignment

2015-09-29 Closed

reported to Illinois American Water due to their recent main flushing.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2015-09-29
media.png 2015-09-29

Details:

water coming up through the sidewalk

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.76414871215820
  • -89.64917755126953