Case #5326

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • 1012 N Glenwood Ave Peoria, IL 61606
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2015-09-24
  • 2015-09-30
  • 2015-09-30

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 14 business days. 4 business days have passed.

History

2015-09-24 Open

2015-09-24 Assignment

2015-09-30 Closed

Vehicle is gone per parking enforcement

Associated Issues

Attachments

2015-09-24
media.png 2015-09-24

Details:

Parking on unpaved surface in backyard. Illegal aggregate used on make shift drive wau in the backyard.

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.70049285888672
  • -89.61695098876953