Case #53151

  • Rodents
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2022-10-22
  • 2022-10-24
  • 2022-10-24

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2022-10-22 Open

2022-10-22 Assignment

2022-10-24 Assignment

2022-10-24 Closed

IDOT has been notified of this issue. Thank you for contacting Peoria Cares.

Associated Issues

Details:

Dead raccoon along N Knoxville Ave, just south of entrance of Park Edge Condos.