Case #53074

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • N Orange Prairie Rd
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2022-10-18
  • 2022-10-18
  • 2022-10-18

History

2022-10-18 Open

2022-10-18 Assignment

2022-10-18 Closed

This matter has been referred to GFL for completion. Thank you for using Peoria Cares.

Associated Issues

Details:

Dead cat on side of road near war memorial, after Laden’s Way.

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.77581787109375
  • -89.67984771728516