Case #52847

  • Missed Garbage Pickup
  • 616 N Cooper St
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2022-10-05
  • 2022-10-05
  • 2022-10-05

History

2022-10-05 Open

2022-10-05 Assignment

2022-10-05 Closed

Case was entered into Peoria Picks Up App. 10/5/22 @ 12:50pm

Associated Issues

Details:

Missed garbage pickup on October 4. Hasn't been picked up in 2 weeks

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL