Case #52823

  • Trash/Litter
  • N University St
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2022-10-04
  • 2022-10-05
  • 2022-10-05

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2022-10-04 Open

2022-10-04 Assignment

2022-10-05 Assignment

2022-10-05 Closed

Need more detailed location. Thank you for connecting with Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Details:

Glass all over the intersection

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.78324890136719
  • -89.62142944335938