Case #5282

  • Dead Animal in Street
  • 1305 NE Glen Oak Ave
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2015-09-20
  • 2015-09-21
  • 2015-09-21

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2015-09-20 Open

2015-09-20 Assignment

2015-09-21 Closed

Please call PDC for dead animal pickup at 674-5176

Associated Issues

Details:

Dead racoon in the middle of the street.

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.70734405517578
  • -89.58087921142578