Case #5275

  • Traffic Related Complaints
  • 1018 N Underhill St
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2015-09-18
  • 2015-12-31
  • 2015-12-31

History

2015-09-18 Open

2015-09-18 Assignment

2015-12-31 Closed

Associated Issues

Attachments

2015-09-18
media.png 2015-09-18

Details:

Parked wrong way on one way street

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2018-07-07 7% Sidewalk and Curbs 1018 N Underhill St
closed 2018-06-27 Sidewalk and Curbs 1018 N Underhill St

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.70063018798828
  • -89.61161804199219