Case #52719

  • Traffic Related Complaints
  • N. Edgebrook Dr and N. Lakewood Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2022-09-30
  • 2022-09-30
  • 2022-09-30

History

2022-09-30 Open

2022-09-30 Assignment

2022-09-30 Closed

Service request 80494 submitted. Thank you for connecting with Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Details:

There needs to be a sign placed stating it isn't a through street due to construction.

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL