Case #52607

  • Unsafe Structures
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2022-09-26
  • 2022-09-26
  • 2022-09-26

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 0 business days have passed.


2022-09-26 Open

2022-09-26 Assignment

2022-09-26 Closed

This complaint has an invalid/incorrect/missing address. Please include the correct address for the property including all numbers, directions, and street names in all Peoria Cares reports. Thank you for using Peoria Cares.

Associated Issues


Garage is in disrepair, falling apart, and has animals coming out of it.