Case #52466

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2022-09-21
  • 2022-09-21
  • 2022-09-21

History

2022-09-21 Open

2022-09-21 Assignment

2022-09-21 Closed

Service request 80280 submitted. Thank you for connecting with Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Details:

N Village Drive and W. Gilbert St. N Village street signage is hanging down from storm