Case #52445

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • 3800 Lynwood Pl
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2022-09-21
  • 2022-09-22
  • 2022-09-22

History

2022-09-21 Open

2022-09-21 Assignment

2022-09-22 Assignment

2022-09-22 Assignment

2022-09-22 Closed

Service request 80288 submitted. Thank you for connecting with Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Details:

There is a lot of debris and limbs in the street - 3800 block of Lynnwood Place

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2022-09-21 Other/Miscellaneous 3800 Lynwood Pl

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL