Case #52393

  • Illegal Dumping
  • 3823 W Carmel Ave
  • closed: Duplicate
  • 2022-09-19
  • 2022-09-20
  • 2022-09-20

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2022-09-19 Open

2022-09-19 Assignment

Trash piled up near and in carport--piles of it.

2022-09-20 Closed

Associated Issues

Details:

Trash piled up near and in carport--piles of it.

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2022-09-19 25% Excessive Growth-Private Property 3823 W Carmel Ave
closed 2022-09-19 25% Trash/Litter 3823 W Carmel Ave

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL