Case #52334

  • Street Lights
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2022-09-18
  • 2022-09-19
  • 2022-09-19

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 7 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2022-09-18 Open

2022-09-18 Assignment

2022-09-19 Closed

No Location

Associated Issues

Details:

The street light only works occasionally. Having it working properly may help deter people who congregate at the park after dark.