Case #5223

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • 3400 ne madison st
  • closed: Invalid
  • 2015-09-14
  • 2015-09-15
  • 2015-09-15

History

2015-09-14 Open

2015-09-14 Assignment

2015-09-15 Closed

No violations found at time of inspection; thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Details:

illegal motorcycle in drive way with tarp over it no one uses it

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2015-07-09 575% House/Fence in Disrepair 3400 ne madison st
closed 2015-06-10 75% House/Fence in Disrepair 3400 ne madison st

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL