Case #5182

  • Sewer Problems
  • 2724 W Millbrook Ct
  • closed: Invalid
  • 2015-09-09
  • 2015-09-16
  • 2015-09-16

History

2015-09-09 Open

2015-09-09 Assignment

2015-09-10 Open

Investigated and found no City related issue . Homeowner was called and refered to drainage engineer for City

2015-09-16 Closed

no city issue

Associated Issues

Details:

drainage problem, water running coming from the backyard, goes under his drive, mildew and mosquitoes are present

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL