Case #51546

  • Traffic Signals
  • 12207 N Galena Rd
  • closed: Invalid
  • 2022-08-22
  • 2022-08-22
  • 2022-08-22

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2022-08-22 Open

2022-08-22 Assignment

2022-08-22 Closed

This is in Chillicothe not the City of Peoria. Thank you for contacting Peoria Cares.

Associated Issues

Details:

Stoplight at Mossville Grade School flashing again

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2022-09-09 Traffic Signals 12207 N Galena Rd
closed 2022-07-25 Traffic Signals 12207 N Galena Rd

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL