Case #51480

  • Traffic Signals
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2022-08-18
  • 2022-08-18
  • 2022-08-18

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2022-08-18 Open

2022-08-18 Assignment

2022-08-18 Closed

Please provide location for flashing lights. Thank you for contacting Peoria Cares.

Associated Issues

Details:

flashing red light