Case #51296

  • Open Burning
  • 6505 N Imperial Dr
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2022-08-11
  • 2022-08-15
  • 2022-08-15

History

2022-08-11 Open

2022-08-11 Assignment

2022-08-15 Closed

Thank you for your report. If you see this happening again, please call 9-1-1 and let them know it is happening and a company will be dispatched to address the issue. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2022-08-11
media.png 2022-08-11

Details:

Open burning in back yard of residence. Numerous times this summer

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.76612854003906
  • -89.62298583984375