Case #51204

  • Traffic Signals
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2022-08-09
  • 2022-08-09
  • 2022-08-09

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2022-08-09 Open

2022-08-09 Assignment

2022-08-09 Closed

Service Request 079360 has been opened for this issue. Thank you for contacting Peoria Cares.

Associated Issues

Details:

Specifically it is not triggering from the Maplewood side or the left lane on Main