Case #512

  • Unsafe Structures
  • 1212 W Bradley Ave
  • closed: Duplicate
  • Mobile App
  • 2014-03-28
  • 2014-06-20
  • 2014-06-20

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 58 business days have passed.

History

2014-03-28 Open

2014-03-28 Assignment

2014-03-28 Assignment

This cam to Commuicty Development by mistake. Thanks!

2014-06-20 Closed

Deferred until 2015 Sidewalk program, out of budget for 2014. On the SL list.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2014-03-28
media.png 2014-03-28

Details:

Deteriorated sidewalk by St Mark school. Students walk on this every day. 1212 w Bradley ave

Details:

This report has been turned over to the Sidewalk program manager

History

2014-06-20 Update

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2019-09-17 25% Illegal Temporary Signs 1212 W Bradley Ave

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.69618225097656
  • -89.61277008056641