Case #51078

  • Traffic Signals
  • 2440 N Knoxville Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2022-08-05
  • 2022-08-05
  • 2022-08-05

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2022-08-05 Open

2022-08-05 Assignment

2022-08-05 Closed

Service Request 079276 has been opened for this issue. Thank you for contacting Peoria Cares.

Associated Issues

Details:

Turn signal askew due to freight truck hitting it. On south corner-PTC parking lot side

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2016-12-08 Illegal Permanent Signs 2440 N Knoxville Ave

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.71743392944336
  • -89.59368896484375