Case #51076

  • Overflowing City Garbage Can
  • 1321 MLK
  • closed: Duplicate
  • COP Website
  • 2022-08-04
  • 2022-08-05
  • 2022-08-05

History

2022-08-04 Open

2022-08-04 Assignment

2022-08-05 Closed

Duplicate address, thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

My garage is over flowing I called yesterday they were suppose to send someone out we evicted two people this week I've got more stuff to sit out but don't want to sit it all out cause it's in church parking lot

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2022-08-04 Overflowing City Garbage Can 1321 MLK

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL