Case #51051

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • 1810 S. Kneer St.
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2022-08-04
  • 2022-08-04
  • 2022-08-04

History

2022-08-04 Open

2022-08-04 Assignment

2022-08-04 Closed

Service Request 79263 Submitted. Thank you for connecting with Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Details:

Trees growing into neighboring yard and they would like for it to be trimmed back or cut down. (EMPTY CITY LOT)

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL